Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRIS PALMER
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3MASON WATSON
4 4DHANI LEE
5 5PAYTON LITTLE
6 6MIKE WARFIELD
7 7JD SMALLEY
8 8A J ROBINSON
9 9AKWETEE WATKINS
10 10LINCOLN JONES
11 11GARY KOHL
12 12CHANDLER SPIVEY
2
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC GROTENHUIS
2 2TAY TAY
3 3CADE BURNETTE
4 4DAVID RICHARDSON
5 5RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
6 6JOHNNY DUNCAN
7 7KEVIN PARLETT
3
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK SUBLETT
2 2SCOTT GRINDLE
3 3AKWETEE WATKINS
4 4PETER COLE
5 6BERNARD GILBERT
6 7TONY INGALLS
7 8EMORY COX
8 9JASON SHOOK
4
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK CONNER
2 2CARL KNIGHT
3 3CHRIS JONES
4 4RYAN DAZE
5 5BRENDAN WATSON
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7CURTIS KRUMMES
8 8JORDON JENNINGS
9 9JUAN NARANJO
5
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW SINGER
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3BLAKE SHERIDAN
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5ROMAN EVANS
6 6TRAVIS RYHN
7 7TAY TAY
8 8JOSEPH THAXTON
9 9DAVID HART
6
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR RYHN
2 2STEPHEN WOOD
3 3CADE BURNETTE
4 4BILLY GREENE
5 5PETER GALYEAN
6 6BRAD COLLINS
7 7BRIAN LOOPER
8 8DAVID OLSON
9 9DUSTY LODEN
10 10REGGIE TONGUE
11 11ROBBIE MALPHURS
12 12CHRIS ZEGA
7
E-Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY CROMONTIA
2 2KEVIN GREGORY
3 3JASON SHOOK
4 4FRANK VICTORINE
5 5KEVIN PARLETT
6 6CHRIS SMALLEY
8
E-Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GRINDLE
2 2DAVID HART
3 3TONY INGALLS
4 4PETER GALYEAN
5 5MIKE WARFIELD
6 6DAVID OLSON
7 7JORDON JENNINGS
8 8SHON HARDING
9 9BRAD GALYEAN
9
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN VERMINATOR
2 3MATT MERHRING
3 4ROBIN NELSON
4 5RICK FRENCH
5 6PAUL CONWAY
6 7BOBBY KEYS
7 8BRIAN BURNETTE
10
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT PALMER
2 2ADAM CONGREVE
3 3RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
4 4RYAN DAZE
5 5JOE LITTLEFIELD
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7GREG SIMPSON
8 8KENDELL DAVIS
9 9BILL JENSEN
10 10RUSSELL SKIPPER
11
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE MUSE
2 2CURTIS KRUMMES
3 3TRAVIS RYHN
4 4ZACK SUBLETT
5 5DREW SINGER
6 6ADAM DYAR
7 7JORDON JENNINGS
8 8BRENDAN WATSON
9 9PEYTON SMALLEY
12
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHON ANGLIN
2 2BRAD COLLINS
3 3TREVOR RYHN
4 4MARK MOON
5 5MAKENZI HARBUCK
6 6TIM HOBBS
7 7BERNARD GILBERT
8 8RICK FRENCH
9 9TJ MCAFOOS
10 10RICK MARR
11 11JASON MCCLURE
12 12KENDELL DAVIS
13
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK VICTORINE
2 2SEAN SALTER
3 3CHRIS SMALLEY
4 4CHRIS JONES
5 5KEVIN VERMINATOR
6 6LARRY CROMONTIA
14
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GRINDLE
2 2FRANK SOSEBEE
3 3JASON SHOOK
4 4BRAD GALYEAN
5 5ROMAN EVANS
6 6DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
7 7BOBBY KEYS
15
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CONWAY
2 2SHAY BRAND
3 3DUSTY LODEN
4 4JASON LYNN
5 5ERIC GROTENHUIS
6 6COTY INGRAM
7 7ROBBIE MALPHURS
8 8MARK MOON
16
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MAKENZI HARBUCK
2 3TIM HOBBS
3 4BILLY GREENE
4 5REGGIE TONGUE
5 6MATT MERHRING
6 7TREVOR RYHN
7 8BRAD COLLINS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 139
Drivers: 88
Total Race Laps 6,629
Total Race Time 54 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X