Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY KOHL
2 2A J ROBINSON
3 3MIKE WARFIELD
4 4RYAN GOYETTE
5 5AKWETEE WATKINS
6 6HARRIS PALMER
7 7LINCOLN JONES
8 8CHANDLER SPIVEY
9 9DHANI LEE
10 10JD SMALLEY
11 11MASON WATSON
12 12PAYTON LITTLE
13 13ESTELLE MCCLURE
2
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC GROTENHUIS
2 2CADE BURNETTE
3 3JOHNNY DUNCAN
4 4RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
5 5TAY TAY
6 6KEVIN PARLETT
7 7DAVID RICHARDSON
3
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH THAXTON
2 2BERNARD GILBERT
3 3JORDON JENNINGS
4 4DAVID HART
5 5ZACK SUBLETT
6 6AKWETEE WATKINS
7 7RYAN DAZE
8 8EMORY COX
4
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENDAN WATSON
2 2TAY TAY
3 3ROMAN EVANS
4 4BLAKE SHERIDAN
5 5KEVIN GREGORY
6 6MARK CONNER
7 7TONY INGALLS
8 8TRAVIS RYHN
9 9DREW SINGER
5
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER
2 2CURTIS KRUMMES
3 3CHRIS JONES
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE
5 5JUAN NARANJO
6 6FRANK VICTORINE
7 7JASON SHOOK
8 8PETER COLE
9 9CARL KNIGHT
6
E-Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GREGORY
2 2JORDON JENNINGS
3 3BRAD GALYEAN
4 4TONY INGALLS
5 5KEVIN PARLETT
6 6DAVID HART
7 7MIKE WARFIELD
7
E-Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER GALYEAN
2 2LARRY CROMONTIA
3 3SHON HARDING
4 4CHRIS SMALLEY
5 5DAVID OLSON
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE
7 7FRANK VICTORINE
8 8JASON SHOOK
8
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW SINGER
2 2RUSSELL SKIPPER
3 3KENDELL DAVIS
4 4ADAM DYAR
5 5BILL JENSEN
6 6ZACK SUBLETT
7 7JORDON JENNINGS
8 8RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
9 9TRAVIS RYHN
9
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS KRUMMES
2 2ADAM CONGREVE
3 3LEE MUSE
4 4BRENDAN WATSON
5 5GREG SIMPSON
6 6SCOTT PALMER
7 7PEYTON SMALLEY
8 8JOE LITTLEFIELD
9 9RYAN DAZE
10 10KEVIN GREGORY
10
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BURNETTE
2 2MATT MERHRING
3 3ROBIN NELSON
4 4PAUL CONWAY
5 5KEVIN VERMINATOR
6 6RICK FRENCH
7 7BOBBY KEYS
11
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2DUSTY LODEN
3 3BRIAN LOOPER
4 4ROBBIE MALPHURS
5 5BILLY GREENE
6 6TREVOR RYHN
7 7DAVID OLSON
8 8BRAD COLLINS
9 9CHRIS ZEGA
10 10STEPHEN WOOD
11 11PETER GALYEAN
12 12REGGIE TONGUE
12
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MOON
2 2TIM HOBBS
3 3BRAD COLLINS
4 4MAKENZI HARBUCK
5 5JASON MCCLURE
6 6TREVOR RYHN
7 7KENDELL DAVIS
8 8RICK MARR
9 9JONATHON ANGLIN
10 10BERNARD GILBERT
11 11RICK FRENCH
12 12TJ MCAFOOS
13
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SHOOK
2 2CHRIS JONES
3 3ROMAN EVANS
4 4BRAD GALYEAN
5 5KEVIN VERMINATOR
6 6DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
14
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY KEYS
2 2CHRIS SMALLEY
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4LARRY CROMONTIA
5 5SEAN SALTER
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE
7 7FRANK SOSEBEE
15
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE MALPHURS
2 3PAUL CONWAY
3 4ERIC GROTENHUIS
4 5BRAD COLLINS
5 6REGGIE TONGUE
6 7TREVOR RYHN
16
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY BRAND
2 2BILLY GREENE
3 3COTY INGRAM
4 4MATT MERHRING
5 5TIM HOBBS
6 6JASON LYNN
7 7DUSTY LODEN
8 8MAKENZI HARBUCK
9 9MARK MOON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 139
Drivers: 88
Total Race Laps 6,629
Total Race Time 54 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X