Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN SMITH
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3AARON COOPER
4 4WESLEY EVANS
5 5JADEN SMITH
6 6COLE SHIERLING
7 7LUCAS CROWE
8 8BRANDON BLACK
9 9EATHAN MCFOOS
2
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HILL
2 2JAY COKER
3 3SKY NEARY
4 4LAYN BAREFIELD
5 5JAMES CHURCHWELL
6 6CHRIS CLAAR
7 7MADDEN ROGERS
8 8MIKE MASSEY
9 9JAMES KNIGHT
10 10GARY KOHL
3
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TALON ROGERS
2 2LANE PHILLIPS
3 3JOHN ESTES
4 4SMITTY DAVIS
5 5KAREEM RANDOLPH
6 6JEFF LUMIA
7 7SHAUN KELLY
8 8BRET HUETT
4
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSELL SKIPPER
2 2TOMMY COKER
3 3ERIC GUERRA
4 4ANDON DOSTER
5 5KENDELL DAVIS
6 6GREG SIMPSON
5
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE ROGERS
2 2BRENDAN WATSON
3 3RICK FRENCH
4 4DOUG HOLT
5 5KEVIN GREGORY
6 6ADAM DYAR
7 7LEE MUSE
6
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MERHRING
2 2REGGIE TONGUE
3 3TIM HOBBS
4 4TIMMY TRUAX
5 5CURTIS KRUMMES
6 6CHAD PERGANTIS
7 7KEVIN VERMINATOR
7
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2MARK MOON
3 3JONATHAN HUGHES
4 4JASON LYNN
5 5ROBBIE MALPHURS
6 6EVER LOBOS
7 7SCOTT PALMER
8 8JASON MCCLURE
8
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE ROGERS
2 2KYLE NEARY
3 3JEREMY PAZ
4 4ROBBIE SMITH
5 5SCOTT SNELLGROVE
6 6HARRIS PALMER
7 7TRE ROSS
9
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE MUSE
2 2DANNY NEWMAN
3 3KEVIN GREGORY
4 4GORDON ROSS
5 5MARK BARHAM
6 6CARL KNIGHT
10
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2BRIAN LOOPER
3 3REGGIE TONGUE
4 4ED WEAVER
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6AARON WEAVER
7 7SCOTT GRINDLE
8 8FRANK VICTORINE
9 9BOBBY KEYS
10 10JUAN NARANJO
11 11RYDER CROSBY
11
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2MARK MOON
3 3TIMMY TRUAX
4 4RICK MARR
5 5RUSSELL SKIPPER
6 6JASON MCCLURE
7 7ROBBIE SMITH
8 8KENDELL DAVIS
12
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE NEARY
2 2SCOTT GRINDLE
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4DANNY NEWMAN
5 5SKY NEARY
6 6CARL KNIGHT
7 7AARON WEAVER
8 8MARK BARHAM
9 9RYDER CROSBY
10 10RANDY EVANS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 2,920
Total Race Time 35 hours, 58 minutes, 53 seconds
close X