Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAREEM RANDOLPH
2 2SHON MATTHEWS
3 3WESLEY EVANS
4 4FRANKLIN RATLIFF
5 5JASON BENNETT
6 13COLLIN BAILEY
7 6ANDEN KING
8 7JEFF KUFALK
9 8JOHN ESTES
10 9MARCO GONZALEZ
11 10JADEN SMITH
12 11KENDALL HILL
13 12JASE ROUSE
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN PENTECOST
2 2GAVIN SMITH
3 3KATRINA HERRICK
4 5DWAYNE ROUSE
5 6ETHAN MCAFOOS
6 7CARSON PHILLIPS
7 8RUDY SERNA
8 9NEIL MAY
9 10DONNIE WILLIAMS
10 11DANIEL ROBERTS
11 12LUNA NARANJO
12 13JAXSON WIGHT
13 4LINCOLN JONES
3
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIMMY TRUAX
2 2AARON HELLINGER
3 3SCOTT PALMER
4 4MIKE DELAY
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6RICK FRENCH
7 7SCOTT GRINDLE
8 8LUCAS LORING
9 9LEE MUSE
4
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE SMITH
2 2CADE BURNETTE
3 3MARK MOON
4 4MATT MEHRING
5 5CHRIS GREEN
6 6LEE FLOWERS
5
Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAKENZI HARBUCK
2 2MIKE DELAY
3 3CURTIS KRUMMES
4 4RICK MARR
5 5JONATHON ADAMS
6 6JASON MCCLURE
7 7JAY COKER
6
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GREGORY
2 2TOMMY COKER
3 3LEE MUSE
4 4LEE FLOWERS
5 5BRANTLEE HELLINGER
6 6TJ MCAFOOS
7 7JEREMY PAZ
8 8ADAM DYAR
9 9RICK FRENCH
10 10BRENDAN WATSON
11 12LUKE DEMING
12 11RUSSELL SKIPPER
7
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT PAYNTER
2 2CLAY PHILLIPS
3 3JONATHON ANGLIN
4 4ANDON DOSTER
5 5BOBBY KEYS
6 6KEVIN VERMINATOR
7 7GREG SIMPSON
8 8MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
9 9DUSTIN SMITH
10 10SCOTT SNELLGROVE
11 11MICHAEL KUNTZ
8
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2ROBBIE MALPHURS
3 3MAKENZI HARBUCK
4 4REGGIE TONGUE
5 5DAVID OLSON
6 6JOHN BLAZE
7 7JASON LYNN
8 8CURTIS KRUMMES
9
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE KASTEN
2 2DUSTY LODEN
3 3MATT MEHRING
4 4SHAY BRAND
5 5CHANDLER SETZER
6 6MARK MOON
7 7PETER GALYEAN
8 8CHAD PERGANTIS
9 9D J HEPLER
10
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAY JORDAN
2 2FRANK SOSEBEE
3 3ROBERT MOORE
4 4RYAN GOYETTE
5 5LUKE DEMING
11
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER
2 2MIKE DELAY
3 3SCOTT GRINDLE
4 4TONY INGALLS
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6SEAN SALTER
7 7DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
8 8CARL KNIGHT
9 9MARK BARHAM
12
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN NARANJO
2 2KEVIN GREGORY
3 3FRANK SOSEBEE
4 4TIMMY TRUAX
5 5BOBBY KEYS
6 6SCOTT WIGHT
7 7BRAD GALYEAN
8 8CHRIS JONES
13
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER CROSBY
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3ROBERT MOORE
4 4CARL KNIGHT
5 5MARK BARHAM
6 6SEAN SALTER
14
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WARFIELD
2 2MIKE WOLF
3 3PETER GALYEAN
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE
5 5ERIC NORTHERN
6 6BRIAN LOOPER
7 7TONY INGALLS
15
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROCK RATLIFF
2 2SCOTT SNELLGROVE
3 3AARON COOPER
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5MARK BARHAM
6 6ROBBIE SMITH
7 7JONATHAN KEEFFEE
8 8LUKE DEMING
9 9BOBBY KEYS
10 10DUSTIN SMITH
11 11HARRIS PALMER
12 12CARL KNIGHT
13 13ERIC GUERRA
16
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY KING
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3JUAN NARANJO
4 4JEREMY PAZ
5 5JASON SPISSMAN
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7CLAY PHILLIPS
8 8RYDER CROSBY
9 9BRENDAN WATSON
10 10ERIC NORTHERN
11 11MIKE WOLF
12 12MIKE WARFIELD
13 13SCOTT WIGHT
14 14JEFF LUMIA
17
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D J HEPLER
2 2CADE BURNETTE
3 3CHANDLER SETZER
4 4TAY JORDAN
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6CHRIS JONES
7 7SHAY BRAND
8 8DAVID OLSON
9 9REGGIE TONGUE
10 10ROBBIE MALPHURS
11 11JONATHON ADAMS
12 12PETER GALYEAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 165
Drivers: 107
Total Race Laps 8,788
Total Race Time 85 hours, 51 minutes, 34 seconds
close X