Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN SMITH 20 4/5:48.327 (1)
2 2KEVIN PENTECOST 21 1/40.102 (1)
3 3JASE ROUSE 22 N/A
4 4DWAYNE ROUSE 23 N/A
5 5JEFF KUFALK 24 N/A
6 6SHON MATTHEWS 25 N/A
7 7COLLIN BAILEY 26 N/A
8 8ESTELLE MCCLURE 27 N/A
9 9JAY COKER 28 N/A
2
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADEN SMITH 11 7/6:25.159 (1)
2 3MARCO GONZALEZ 13 6/5:54.204 (1)
3 4KATRINA HERRICK 14 6/6:06.451 (1)
4 5WESLEY EVANS 15 6/6:11.086 (1)
5 6NEIL MAY 16 6/6:13.744 (1)
6 7DONNIE WILLIAMS 17 5/6:11.857 (1)
7 8KENDALL HILL 18 4/3:34.775 (1)
8 9ETHAN MCAFOOS 19 4/3:56.954 (1)
3
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BENNETT 1 9/6:18.477 (1)
2 2CARSON PHILLIPS 2 9/6:29.594 (1)
3 3FRANKLIN RATLIFF 3 9/6:34.154 (1)
4 4DANIEL ROBERTS 4 8/6:08.158 (1)
5 5LINCOLN JONES 5 8/6:21.234 (1)
6 6ANDEN KING 6 8/6:41.820 (1)
7 7LUNA NARANJO 7 7/6:12.215 (1)
8 8JOHN ESTES 8 7/6:21.040 (1)
9 9JAXSON WIGHT 9 7/6:24.323 (1)
10 10KAREEM RANDOLPH 10 7/6:24.986 (1)
11 11RUDY SERNA
4
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DELAY 1 11/6:07.736 (1)
2 2AARON HELLINGER 2 11/6:09.888 (1)
3 3EVER LOBOS 3 11/6:12.120 (1)
4 4LUCAS LORING 4 11/6:13.801 (1)
5 5SCOTT GRINDLE 5 11/6:16.419 (1)
6 6SCOTT PALMER 6 11/6:23.927 (1)
7 7LEE MUSE 7 10/6:06.772 (1)
8 8RICK FRENCH 8 10/6:11.133 (1)
9 9TIMMY TRUAX 9 N/A
5
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE 1 12/6:00.408 (1)
2 2MATT MEHRING 2 12/6:12.187 (1)
3 3JONATHON ADAMS 3 12/6:22.841 (1)
4 4MAKENZI HARBUCK 4 12/6:28.968 (1)
5 5CURTIS KRUMMES 5 12/6:30.163 (1)
6 6MIKE DELAY 6 11/6:00.225 (1)
7 7MARK MOON 7 11/6:00.365 (1)
8 8LEE FLOWERS 8 11/6:07.566 (1)
9 9RICK MARR 9 11/6:21.242 (1)
10 10ROBBIE SMITH 10 10/6:04.166 (1)
11 11JASON MCCLURE 11 8/4:37.038 (1)
12 12CHRIS GREEN 12 N/A
6
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM DYAR 13 10/6:27.054 (1)
2 2KEVIN GREGORY 14 10/6:30.601 (1)
3 3TOMMY COKER 15 9/6:08.375 (1)
4 4ANDON DOSTER 16 9/6:13.914 (1)
5 5RICK FRENCH 17 8/5:50.532 (1)
6 6CLAY PHILLIPS 18 7/6:01.615 (1)
7 7SCOTT SNELLGROVE 19 7/6:12.009 (1)
8 8GREG SIMPSON 20 1/32.821 (1)
9 9DUSTIN SMITH 21 N/A
10 10BRETT PAYNTER 22 N/A
11 11TJ MCAFOOS 23 N/A
7
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DEMING 1 12/6:28.655 (1)
2 2BOBBY KEYS 2 12/6:30.589 (1)
3 3LEE FLOWERS 3 11/6:06.832 (1)
4 4BRANTLEE HELLINGER 4 11/6:14.619 (1)
5 5LEE MUSE 5 11/6:24.501 (1)
6 6BRENDAN WATSON 6 10/6:04.898 (1)
7 7JEREMY PAZ 7 10/6:05.686 (1)
8 8JONATHON ANGLIN 8 10/6:06.488 (1)
9 9MICHAEL KUNTZ 9 10/6:07.971 (1)
10 10RUSSELL SKIPPER 10 10/6:08.397 (1)
11 11MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 11 10/6:11.435 (1)
12 12KEVIN VERMINATOR 12 10/6:12.457 (1)
8
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAKENZI HARBUCK 10 12/6:21.636 (1)
2 2D J HEPLER 11 12/6:22.336 (1)
3 3MATT MEHRING 12 12/6:23.422 (1)
4 4CHAD PERGANTIS 13 12/6:43.238 (1)
5 5CURTIS KRUMMES 14 11/6:01.875 (1)
6 6JASON LYNN 15 11/6:07.363 (1)
7 7PETER GALYEAN 16 11/6:17.337 (1)
8 8JOHN BLAZE 17 N/A
9
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE KASTEN 1 13/6:18.962 (1)
2 2SHAY BRAND 2 13/6:23.685 (1)
3 3DUSTY LODEN 3 12/6:01.917 (1)
4 4CADE BURNETTE 4 12/6:02.258 (1)
5 5REGGIE TONGUE 5 12/6:06.371 (1)
6 6DAVID OLSON 6 12/6:07.338 (1)
7 7MARK MOON 7 12/6:07.834 (1)
8 8ROBBIE MALPHURS 8 12/6:16.676 (1)
9 9CHANDLER SETZER 9 12/6:17.914 (1)
10
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK SOSEBEE 1 11/6:02.826 (1)
2 2LUKE DEMING 2 11/6:03.084 (1)
3 3TAY JORDAN 3 4/2:49.179 (1)
4 4ROBERT MOORE 4 4/3:12.216 (1)
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 5 N/A
11
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIMMY TRUAX 10 11/6:21.902 (1)
2 2MARK BARHAM 11 11/6:22.853 (1)
3 3TONY INGALLS 12 10/6:01.638 (1)
4 4CARL KNIGHT 13 10/6:03.284 (1)
5 5SCOTT WIGHT 14 10/6:13.679 (1)
6 6BRAD GALYEAN 15 10/6:17.731 (1)
7 7KEVIN GREGORY 16 10/6:23.547 (1)
8 8BOBBY KEYS 17 N/A
12
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 12/6:11.396 (1)
2 2FRANK SOSEBEE 2 12/6:32.282 (1)
3 3JUAN NARANJO 3 12/6:32.327 (1)
4 4SEAN SALTER 4 12/6:34.263 (1)
5 5EVER LOBOS 5 11/6:00.186 (1)
6 6MIKE DELAY 6 11/6:08.668 (1)
7 7DEMETERIUS BLOUNT 7 11/6:10.710 (1)
8 8CHRIS JONES 8 11/6:12.012 (1)
9 9SCOTT GRINDLE 9 11/6:13.006 (1)
13
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER 1 11/6:12.675 (1)
2 2CARL KNIGHT 2 11/6:29.153 (1)
3 3RYDER CROSBY 3 11/6:45.468 (1)
4 4MARK BARHAM 4 10/6:05.961 (1)
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 5 10/6:30.872 (1)
6 6ROBERT MOORE 6 8/6:05.704 (1)
14
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 12/6:10.937 (1)
2 2MIKE WOLF 2 11/6:07.027 (1)
3 3MIKE WARFIELD 3 11/6:21.651 (1)
4 4TONY INGALLS 4 11/6:22.517 (1)
5 5PETER GALYEAN 5 11/6:32.377 (1)
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE 6 10/5:26.642 (1)
7 7ERIC NORTHERN 7 N/A
15
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL KNIGHT 19 9/6:01.108 (1)
2 2AARON COOPER 20 9/6:08.395 (1)
3 3RYAN GOYETTE 21 9/6:09.115 (1)
4 4HARRIS PALMER 22 9/6:33.570 (1)
5 5ERIC GUERRA 23 9/6:34.130 (1)
6 6JONATHAN KEEFFEE 24 7/6:17.824 (1)
7 7ROBBIE SMITH 25 6/4:06.676 (1)
8 8CODY KING 26 N/A
9 9JEFF LUMIA 27 N/A
16
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC NORTHERN 10 11/6:36.806 (1)
2 2SCOTT WIGHT 11 10/6:02.883 (1)
3 3CLAY PHILLIPS 12 10/6:13.982 (1)
4 4JEREMY PAZ 13 10/6:17.082 (1)
5 5JASON SPISSMAN 14 10/6:24.559 (1)
6 6SCOTT SNELLGROVE 15 10/6:28.925 (1)
7 7MIKE WOLF 16 10/6:30.153 (1)
8 8DUSTIN SMITH 17 10/6:32.242 (1)
9 9KEVIN GREGORY 18 10/6:41.569 (1)
17
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DEMING 1 12/6:12.313 (1)
2 2SEAN SALTER 2 12/6:20.278 (1)
3 3BOBBY KEYS 3 11/6:00.341 (1)
4 4RYDER CROSBY 4 11/6:14.936 (1)
5 5MARK BARHAM 5 11/6:24.701 (1)
6 6BROCK RATLIFF 6 11/6:25.721 (1)
7 7MIKE WARFIELD 7 11/6:26.565 (1)
8 8BRENDAN WATSON 8 11/6:29.807 (1)
9 9JUAN NARANJO 9 11/6:30.438 (1)
18
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY BRAND 1 13/6:11.273 (1)
2 2REGGIE TONGUE 2 13/6:21.495 (1)
3 3CADE BURNETTE 3 13/6:27.036 (1)
4 4D J HEPLER 4 12/6:01.623 (1)
5 5CHANDLER SETZER 5 12/6:13.947 (1)
6 6EVER LOBOS 6 12/6:23.522 (1)
7 7JONATHON ADAMS 7 11/6:02.359 (1)
8 8CHRIS JONES 8 11/6:04.383 (1)
9 9TAY JORDAN 9 11/6:10.019 (1)
10 10ROBBIE MALPHURS 10 11/6:21.038 (1)
11 11PETER GALYEAN 11 2/1:12.923 (1)
12 12DAVID OLSON 12 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 165
Drivers: 107
Total Race Laps 8,788
Total Race Time 85 hours, 51 minutes, 34 seconds
close X