Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN BAILEY 20 33 [22,11]
2 2JADEN SMITH 21 37 [11,26]
3 3GAVIN SMITH 22 38 [20,18]
4 4WESLEY EVANS 23 39 [15,24]
5 5ETHAN MCAFOOS 24 41 [19,22]
6 6JEFF KUFALK 25 43 [22,21]
7 7KEVIN PENTECOST 26 46 [21,25]
8 8JASE ROUSE 27 48 [22,26]
9 9DWAYNE ROUSE 28 48 [22,26]
2
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCO GONZALEZ 11 25 [13,12]
2 2KENDALL HILL 12 27 [18,9]
3 3SHON MATTHEWS 13 28 [22,6]
4 4JAXSON WIGHT 14 28 [9,19]
5 5NEIL MAY 15 30 [16,14]
6 6KATRINA HERRICK 16 31 [14,17]
7 7RUDY SERNA 17 32 [12,20]
8 8DONNIE WILLIAMS 18 32 [17,15]
9 9KAREEM RANDOLPH 19 33 [10,23]
3
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANKLIN RATLIFF 1 3 [3,0]
2 2JAY COKER 2 3 [3]
3 3JASON BENNETT 3 4 [0,4]
4 4CARSON PHILLIPS 4 7 [2,5]
5 5JOHN ESTES 5 10 [8,2]
6 6DANIEL ROBERTS 6 11 [4,7]
7 7LINCOLN JONES 7 13 [5,8]
8 8ANDEN KING 8 16 [6,10]
9 9ESTELLE MCCLURE 9 16 [16]
10 10LUNA NARANJO 10 20 [7,13]
4
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON HELLINGER 1 2 [2,0]
2 2EVER LOBOS 2 5 [3,2]
3 3MIKE DELAY 3 7 [0,7]
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE 4 8 [5,3]
5 5SCOTT PALMER 5 11 [6,5]
6 6LEE MUSE 6 13 [7,6]
7 7LUCAS LORING 7 13 [4,9]
8 8TIMMY TRUAX 8 13 [9,4]
9 9RICK FRENCH 9 16 [8,8]
5
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE 1 0 [0,0]
2 2MATT MEHRING 2 4 [2,2]
3 3MAKENZI HARBUCK 3 7 [4,3]
4 4JONATHON ADAMS 4 10 [3,7]
5 5LEE FLOWERS 5 12 [8,4]
6 6MIKE DELAY 6 12 [6,6]
7 7MARK MOON 7 12 [7,5]
8 8CURTIS KRUMMES 8 13 [5,8]
9 9RICK MARR 9 18 [9,9]
10 10ROBBIE SMITH 10 22 [10,12]
11 11JASON MCCLURE 11 22 [12,10]
12 12CHRIS GREEN 12 24 [13,11]
6
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GREGORY 13 25 [14,11]
2 2CLAY PHILLIPS 14 25 [18,7]
3 3ADAM DYAR 15 26 [13,13]
4 4RUSSELL SKIPPER 16 27 [10,17]
5 5TOMMY COKER 17 31 [15,16]
6 6SCOTT SNELLGROVE 18 33 [19,14]
7 7MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 19 34 [11,23]
8 8RICK FRENCH 20 38 [17,21]
9 9BRETT PAYNTER 21 39 [21,18]
10 10TJ MCAFOOS 22 40 [21,19]
11 11DUSTIN SMITH 23 43 [21,22]
7
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE FLOWERS 1 3 [3,0]
2 2BOBBY KEYS 2 7 [2,5]
3 3LEE MUSE 3 9 [5,4]
4 4MICHAEL KUNTZ 4 12 [9,3]
5 5BRENDAN WATSON 5 15 [6,9]
6 6JEREMY PAZ 6 17 [7,10]
7 7BRANTLEE HELLINGER 7 19 [4,15]
8 8LUKE DEMING 8 20 [0,20]
9 9JONATHON ANGLIN 9 20 [8,12]
10 10KEVIN VERMINATOR 10 20 [12,8]
11 11ANDON DOSTER 11 22 [16,6]
12 12GREG SIMPSON 12 22 [20,2]
8
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PERGANTIS 10 23 [13,10]
2 2JOHN BLAZE 11 23 [17,6]
3 3JASON LYNN 12 24 [15,9]
4 4D J HEPLER 13 24 [11,13]
5 5ROBBIE MALPHURS 14 25 [8,17]
6 6CURTIS KRUMMES 15 26 [14,12]
7 7MATT MEHRING 16 27 [12,15]
8 8PETER GALYEAN 17 32 [16,16]
9
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY BRAND 1 2 [2,0]
2 2COLE KASTEN 2 2 [0,2]
3 3REGGIE TONGUE 3 8 [5,3]
4 4DUSTY LODEN 4 8 [3,5]
5 5CADE BURNETTE 5 11 [4,7]
6 6MARK MOON 6 11 [7,4]
7 7MAKENZI HARBUCK 7 18 [10,8]
8 8DAVID OLSON 8 20 [6,14]
9 9CHANDLER SETZER 9 20 [9,11]
10
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK SOSEBEE 1 0 [0,0]
2 2TAY JORDAN 2 5 [3,2]
3 3LUKE DEMING 3 7 [2,5]
4 4ROBERT MOORE 4 8 [4,4]
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 5 8 [5,3]
11
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BARHAM 10 23 [11,12]
2 2TONY INGALLS 11 23 [12,11]
3 3BOBBY KEYS 12 25 [17,8]
4 4TIMMY TRUAX 13 25 [10,15]
5 5CARL KNIGHT 14 26 [13,13]
6 6SCOTT WIGHT 15 28 [14,14]
7 7KEVIN GREGORY 16 32 [16,16]
8 8BRAD GALYEAN 17 32 [15,17]
12
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 2 [0,2]
2 2FRANK SOSEBEE 2 6 [2,4]
3 3DEMETERIUS BLOUNT 3 7 [7,0]
4 4EVER LOBOS 4 8 [5,3]
5 5SEAN SALTER 5 9 [4,5]
6 6JUAN NARANJO 6 9 [3,6]
7 7MIKE DELAY 7 13 [6,7]
8 8SCOTT GRINDLE 8 18 [9,9]
9 9CHRIS JONES 9 18 [8,10]
13
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER 1 0 [0,0]
2 2CARL KNIGHT 2 5 [2,3]
3 3RYDER CROSBY 3 5 [3,2]
4 4MARK BARHAM 4 8 [4,4]
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 5 10 [5,5]
6 6ROBERT MOORE 6 12 [6,6]
14
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 0 [0,0]
2 2MIKE WARFIELD 2 6 [3,3]
3 3MIKE WOLF 3 7 [2,5]
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE 4 8 [6,2]
5 5TONY INGALLS 5 8 [4,4]
6 6PETER GALYEAN 6 11 [5,6]
7 7ERIC NORTHERN 7 14 [7,7]
15
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GREGORY 19 36 [18,18]
2 2AARON COOPER 20 39 [20,19]
3 3CODY KING 21 39 [26,13]
4 4DUSTIN SMITH 22 40 [17,23]
5 5ROBBIE SMITH 23 45 [25,20]
6 6JONATHAN KEEFFEE 24 45 [24,21]
7 7RYAN GOYETTE 25 46 [21,25]
8 8ERIC GUERRA 26 48 [23,25]
9 9JEFF LUMIA 27 51 [26,25]
16
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC NORTHERN 10 22 [10,12]
2 2MIKE WOLF 11 23 [16,7]
3 3MIKE WARFIELD 12 29 [7,22]
4 4JASON SPISSMAN 13 29 [14,15]
5 5JEREMY PAZ 14 29 [13,16]
6 6CARL KNIGHT 15 30 [19,11]
7 7SCOTT SNELLGROVE 16 32 [15,17]
8 8SCOTT WIGHT 17 35 [11,24]
9 9HARRIS PALMER 18 36 [22,14]
17
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DEMING 1 0 [0,0]
2 2SEAN SALTER 2 6 [2,4]
3 3RYDER CROSBY 3 7 [4,3]
4 4BOBBY KEYS 4 8 [3,5]
5 5BROCK RATLIFF 5 12 [6,6]
6 6MARK BARHAM 6 14 [5,9]
7 7CLAY PHILLIPS 7 14 [12,2]
8 8BRENDAN WATSON 8 16 [8,8]
9 9JUAN NARANJO 9 19 [9,10]
18
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY BRAND 1 0 [0,0]
2 2D J HEPLER 2 6 [4,2]
3 3CADE BURNETTE 3 7 [3,4]
4 4CHANDLER SETZER 4 10 [5,5]
5 5EVER LOBOS 5 12 [6,6]
6 6REGGIE TONGUE 6 14 [2,12]
7 7DAVID OLSON 7 15 [12,3]
8 8CHRIS JONES 8 15 [8,7]
9 9JONATHON ADAMS 9 16 [7,9]
10 10TAY JORDAN 10 19 [9,10]
11 11PETER GALYEAN 11 19 [11,8]
12 12ROBBIE MALPHURS 12 21 [10,11]
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 165
Drivers: 107
Total Race Laps 8,788
Total Race Time 85 hours, 51 minutes, 34 seconds
close X