Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE WILLIAMS 21 32 (2,1)
2 2RUDY SERNA 22 32 (1,2)
3 3ESTELLE MCCLURE 23 34 (2,3)
4 4JEFF KUFALK 24 34 (3,2)
5 5GAVIN SMITH 25 34 (3,2)
6 6ETHAN MCAFOOS 26 40 (1,3)
7 7JASE ROUSE 27 46 (1,3)
8 8DWAYNE ROUSE 27 46 (1,3)
2
Novice B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUNA NARANJO 11 20 (1,2)
2 2JADEN SMITH 12 22 (3,1)
3 3KEVIN PENTECOST 13 23 (3,1)
4 4MARCO GONZALEZ 14 24 (2,3)
5 5COLLIN BAILEY 15 25 (2,3)
6 6JAY COKER 16 26 (2,3)
7 7KENDALL HILL 17 27 (2,1)
8 8NEIL MAY 18 29 (2,3)
9 9KATRINA HERRICK 19 31 (1,2)
10 10WESLEY EVANS 20 32 (1,3)
11 11JEFF KUFALK Bump-Up
12 12DONNIE WILLIAMS Bump-Up
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANKLIN RATLIFF 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JASON BENNETT 2 4 (1,2)
3 3CARSON PHILLIPS 3 5 (1,3)
4 4JOHN ESTES 4 8 (2,3)
5 5DANIEL ROBERTS 5 11 (1,2)
6 6SHON MATTHEWS 6 13 (2,3)
7 7LINCOLN JONES 7 13 (1,2)
8 8JAXSON WIGHT 8 14 (3,1)
9 9ANDEN KING 9 16 (1,2)
10 10KAREEM RANDOLPH 10 20 (3,1)
11 11JAY COKER Bump-Up
12 12COLLIN BAILEY Bump-Up
4
Sportsman E-Buggy C-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY KING 21 35 (2,3)
2 2ROBBIE SMITH 22 37 (3,2)
3 3AARON COOPER 23 39 (2,1)
4 4JONATHAN KEEFFEE 24 41 (3,2)
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 25 45 (1,3)
6 6ERIC GUERRA 26 47 (1,3)
7 7JEFF LUMIA 27 49 (3,2)
8 8MIKE BESON
5
Sportsman Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY PAZ 11 17 (1,3)
2 2KEVIN VERMINATOR 12 20 (2,1)
3 3JONATHON ANGLIN 13 20 (1,2)
4 4MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 14 23 (1,3)
5 5KEVIN GREGORY 15 25 (2,3)
6 6CLAY PHILLIPS 16 25 (2,1)
7 7ADAM DYAR 17 26 (1,2)
8 8TOMMY COKER 18 31 (1,2)
9 9RICK FRENCH 19 33 (3,1)
10 10SCOTT SNELLGROVE 20 33 (2,3)
11 11BRETT PAYNTER 21 38 (2,3)
12 12TJ MCAFOOS 22 40 (2,1)
13 13DUSTIN SMITH 23 43 (1,2)
6
40+ Ebuggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY INGALLS 11 21 (3,2)
2 2MARK BARHAM 12 22 (3,1)
3 3TIMMY TRUAX 13 25 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT WIGHT 14 26 (3,1)
5 5CARL KNIGHT 15 26 (1,3)
6 6KEVIN GREGORY 16 30 (3,1)
7 7BRAD GALYEAN 17 30 (1,3)
8 8MIKE BESON
7
Pro Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LYNN 11 20 (2,3)
2 2CHAD PERGANTIS 12 22 (2,3)
3 3ROBBIE MALPHURS 13 23 (1,3)
4 4PETER GALYEAN 14 24 (3,1)
5 5D J HEPLER 15 24 (1,2)
6 6MATT MEHRING 16 25 (1,3)
7 7CURTIS KRUMMES 17 26 (2,1)
8
Sportsman E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN NARANJO 11 19 (1,2)
2 2MIKE WOLF 12 20 (2,3)
3 3ERIC NORTHERN 13 22 (1,2)
4 4JEREMY PAZ 14 25 (3,1)
5 5JASON SPISSMAN 15 25 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT WIGHT 16 25 (1,3)
7 7SCOTT SNELLGROVE 17 31 (1,3)
8 8KEVIN GREGORY 18 33 (3,2)
9 9DUSTIN SMITH 19 35 (1,3)
10 10HARRIS PALMER 20 35 (2,3)
11 11CODY KING Bump-Up
12 12ROBBIE SMITH Bump-Up
13 13MIKE BESON Bump-Up
9
40+ Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DELAY 1 0 (3,1)
2 2AARON HELLINGER 2 2 (2,1)
3 3EVER LOBOS 3 4 (3,2)
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE 4 8 (2,1)
5 5SCOTT PALMER 5 9 (3,2)
6 6LUCAS LORING 6 11 (1,3)
7 7TIMMY TRUAX 7 12 (2,3)
8 8LEE MUSE 8 13 (2,1)
9 9RICK FRENCH 9 14 (3,2)
10
Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2MATT MEHRING 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MAKENZI HARBUCK 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LEE FLOWERS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5MIKE DELAY 5 9 (3,2)
6 6JONATHON ADAMS 6 9 (1,3)
7 7MARK MOON 7 12 (2,1)
8 8CURTIS KRUMMES 8 13 (1,2)
9 9RICK MARR 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROBBIE SMITH 10 19 (3,1)
11 11JASON MCCLURE 11 20 (2,3)
12 12CHRIS GREEN 12 23 (2,3)
11
4wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK SOSEBEE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2LUKE DEMING 2 2 (3,1)
3 3TAY JORDAN 3 4 (3,2)
4 4RYAN GOYETTE 4 7 (2,3)
5 5ROBERT MOORE 5 8 (2,1)
12
40+ Ebuggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DEMETERIUS BLOUNT 2 2 (2,3)
3 3FRANK SOSEBEE 3 6 (1,2)
4 4EVER LOBOS 4 8 (2,1)
5 5SEAN SALTER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JUAN NARANJO 6 9 (1,2)
7 7BOBBY KEYS 7 11 (3,2)
8 8MIKE DELAY 8 12 (3,1)
9 9CHRIS JONES 9 13 (3,1)
10 10SCOTT GRINDLE 10 18 (2,3)
11 12MARK BARHAM Bump-Up
12 13TIMMY TRUAX Bump-Up
13
4wd SCT A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CARL KNIGHT 2 4 (3,1)
3 3RYDER CROSBY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MARK BARHAM 4 8 (2,3)
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 5 10 (1,3)
6 6ROBERT MOORE 6 12 (1,2)
14
E-Truggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 0 (2,1)
2 2PETER GALYEAN 2 5 (3,1)
3 3SCOTT GRINDLE 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MIKE WOLF 4 6 (1,3)
5 5MIKE WARFIELD 5 6 (2,1)
6 6TONY INGALLS 6 8 (2,1)
7 7ERIC NORTHERN 7 14 (3,1)
15
Sportsman E-Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DEMING 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BOBBY KEYS 2 3 (3,1)
3 3SEAN SALTER 3 6 (1,2)
4 4CLAY PHILLIPS 4 6 (2,3)
5 5RYDER CROSBY 5 7 (2,1)
6 6BROCK RATLIFF 6 9 (3,2)
7 7MARK BARHAM 7 14 (1,2)
8 8BRENDAN WATSON 8 16 (3,2)
9 9MIKE WARFIELD 9 16 (1,3)
10 10CARL KNIGHT 10 18 (3,2)
11 11JUAN NARANJO Bump-Up
12 12MIKE WOLF Bump-Up
13 13MIKE BESON Bump-Up
14 14SCOTT WIGHT Bump-Up
16
Pro E-Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY BRAND 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CADE BURNETTE 2 6 (3,1)
3 3D J HEPLER 3 6 (2,1)
4 4REGGIE TONGUE 4 7 (1,3)
5 5DAVID OLSON 5 7 (2,3)
6 6CHANDLER SETZER 6 10 (2,1)
7 7PETER GALYEAN 7 10 (3,2)
8 8EVER LOBOS 8 12 (2,1)
9 9CHRIS JONES 9 15 (2,1)
10 10JONATHON ADAMS 10 15 (1,3)
11 11TAY JORDAN 11 19 (1,3)
12 12ROBBIE MALPHURS 12 21 (1,2)
17
Sportsman Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DEMING 1 0 (3,1)
2 2LEE FLOWERS 2 2 (2,3)
3 3BOBBY KEYS 3 5 (1,3)
4 4GREG SIMPSON 4 6 (2,3)
5 5BRANTLEE HELLINGER 5 9 (1,3)
6 6LEE MUSE 6 9 (2,1)
7 7MICHAEL KUNTZ 7 11 (2,3)
8 8ANDON DOSTER 8 15 (2,3)
9 9BRENDAN WATSON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10RUSSELL SKIPPER 10 16 (3,1)
11 13CLAY PHILLIPS Bump-Up
12 14TOMMY COKER Bump-Up
18
Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE KASTEN 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SHAY BRAND 2 2 (2,1)
3 3REGGIE TONGUE 3 5 (3,2)
4 4CADE BURNETTE 4 7 (3,1)
5 5DUSTY LODEN 5 8 (1,2)
6 6JOHN BLAZE 6 11 (3,2)
7 7MARK MOON 7 11 (2,1)
8 8DAVID OLSON 8 12 (3,1)
9 9MAKENZI HARBUCK 9 18 (2,1)
10 10CHANDLER SETZER 10 19 (1,3)
11 13D J HEPLER Bump-Up
12 14MATT MEHRING Bump-Up
19
4wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK SOSEBEE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2LUKE DEMING 2 2 (3,1)
3 3TAY JORDAN 3 4 (3,2)
4 4RYAN GOYETTE 4 7 (2,3)
5 5ROBERT MOORE 5 8 (2,1)
20
40+ Ebuggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DEMETERIUS BLOUNT 2 2 (2,3)
3 3FRANK SOSEBEE 3 6 (1,2)
4 4EVER LOBOS 4 8 (2,1)
5 5SEAN SALTER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JUAN NARANJO 6 9 (1,2)
7 7BOBBY KEYS 7 11 (3,2)
8 8MIKE DELAY 8 12 (3,1)
9 9CHRIS JONES 9 13 (3,1)
10 10SCOTT GRINDLE 10 18 (2,3)
11 12MARK BARHAM Bump-Up
12 13TIMMY TRUAX Bump-Up
21
4wd SCT A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CARL KNIGHT 2 4 (3,1)
3 3RYDER CROSBY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MARK BARHAM 4 8 (2,3)
5 5RYAN GOYETTE 5 10 (1,3)
6 6ROBERT MOORE 6 12 (1,2)
22
E-Truggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER 1 0 (2,1)
2 2PETER GALYEAN 2 5 (3,1)
3 3SCOTT GRINDLE 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MIKE WOLF 4 6 (1,3)
5 5MIKE WARFIELD 5 6 (2,1)
6 6TONY INGALLS 6 8 (2,1)
7 7ERIC NORTHERN 7 14 (3,1)
23
Sportsman E-Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DEMING 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BOBBY KEYS 2 3 (3,1)
3 3SEAN SALTER 3 6 (1,2)
4 4CLAY PHILLIPS 4 6 (2,3)
5 5RYDER CROSBY 5 7 (2,1)
6 6BROCK RATLIFF 6 9 (3,2)
7 7MARK BARHAM 7 14 (1,2)
8 8BRENDAN WATSON 8 16 (3,2)
9 9MIKE WARFIELD 9 16 (1,3)
10 10CARL KNIGHT 10 18 (3,2)
11 13MIKE BESON Bump-Up
12 14SCOTT WIGHT Bump-Up
24
Pro E-Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY BRAND 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CADE BURNETTE 2 6 (3,1)
3 3D J HEPLER 3 6 (2,1)
4 4REGGIE TONGUE 4 7 (1,3)
5 5DAVID OLSON 5 7 (2,3)
6 6CHANDLER SETZER 6 10 (2,1)
7 7PETER GALYEAN 7 10 (3,2)
8 8EVER LOBOS 8 12 (2,1)
9 9CHRIS JONES 9 15 (2,1)
10 10JONATHON ADAMS 10 15 (1,3)
11 11TAY JORDAN 11 19 (1,3)
12 12ROBBIE MALPHURS 12 21 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 165
Drivers: 107
Total Race Laps 8,788
Total Race Time 85 hours, 51 minutes, 34 seconds
close X