Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG BANKS
2 2RYAN FISH
3 3JAISON TRUAX
4 4JAMES KNIGHT
5 5SMITTY DAVIS
6 6KENDALL HILL
7 7TRAVIS YOUNG
8 8CARSON PHILLIPS
2
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON MATTHEWS
2 2JOHN ESTES
3 3JASE ROUSE
4 4DONNIE WILLIAMS
5 5DWAYNE ROUSE
6 6KYLE CLARK
7 7MIKAL ARRINGTON
8 8GRANT KING
9 9MEKHI RANDOLPH
3
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN MARINO
2 2JASON BENNETT
3 3MARCO GONZALEZ
4 4KAREEM RANDOLPH
5 5NY JOHNSON
6 6JADEN SMITH
7 7TY AKINS
8 8JIM ROPP
9 9WESLEY EVANS
4
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JO CHANDLER
2 2JASON SPISSMAN
3 3JUAN NARANJO
4 4NATE ROGERS
5 5DAVID WARREN
6 6JEREMY PAZ
7 7JEFF KUFALK
8 8CARL KNIGHT
9 9ALEX RALPH
5
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT STOKES
2 2MIKE WARFIELD
3 3KEVIN VERMINATOR
4 4CODY KING
5 5KEVIN CLARK
6 6KEVIN PENTECOST
7 7MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
8 8ANDEN KING
9 9DWAYNE ROUSE
10 10EDDIE COLON
6
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRIS PALMER
2 2JAYSON PUNANCY
3 3RYAN GOYETTE
4 4PEYTON OGDEN
5 5MARCOS MOTEN
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7KELLEY BEHRENS
8 8ROBBIE SMITH
9 9RANDY EVANS
10 10CHARLIE KING
7
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1A J HOVDE
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3RICK MARR
4 4MIKE DELAY
5 5TIMMY TRUAX
6 6JAY COKER
7 7KENDELL DAVIS
8 8TIM HOBBS
9 9BRIAN BURNETTE
10 10CHRIS GREEN
11 11RYAN DAZE
8
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WARREN
2 2NATE ROGERS
3 3JEREMY PAZ
4 4MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
5 5TOMMY COKER
6 6TYRONE ECHOLS
7 7LEE POPE
8 8DON HOVDE
9 9CODY KING
10 10DUSTIN SMITH
9
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER GALYEAN
2 2DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6BRIAN LOOPER
7 7MARK MOON
8 8ANDON DOSTER
9 9SHAWN FRASER
10 10CLAY PHILLIPS
11 11REGGIE TONGUE
12 12TIMMY TRUAX
10
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMANTHA GEORGE
2 2KENDELL DAVIS
3 3TONY CHANDLER
4 4BRETT PAYNTER
5 5SCOTT SNELLGROVE
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7BRENDAN WATSON
8 8KEVIN VERMINATOR
9 9BOBBY KEYS
11
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DAZE
2 2ANDON DOSTER
3 3REGGIE TONGUE
4 5EVER LOBOS
5 6COTY INGRAM
6 7JASON LYNN
7 8ROBBIE MALPHURS
12
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE FLOWERS
2 2COLE OGDEN
3 3PAUL CONWAY
4 4CHAD PERGANTIS
5 5TIM HOBBS
6 6KWASI DILL
7 7SHAWN FRASER
13
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENDAN WATSON
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3KEVIN PENTECOST
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5KEVIN CLARK
14
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE PITTS
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3JASE ROUSE
4 4KELLEY BEHRENS
5 5BRIAN LOOPER
6 6RANDY EVANS
7 7MARCOS MOTEN
8 8PETER GALYEAN
9 9SCOTT GRINDLE
10 10CHARLIE KING
11 11JEFF EPPERSON
12 12MIKE WARFIELD
15
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE KING
2 2DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
3 3SEAN SALTER
4 4BRAD GALYEAN
5 5MIKE WARFIELD
6 6CLAY PHILLIPS
7 7MIKE DELAY
8 8JAYSON PUNANCY
9 9KEVIN GREGORY
10 10JASON SPISSMAN
16
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK VICTORINE
2 2SCOTT STOKES
3 3JEFF KUFALK
4 4DWAYNE ROUSE
5 5BOBBY KEYS
6 6JOSH CARDER
7 7SCOTT GRINDLE
8 8JUAN NARANJO
9 9EDDIE COLON
17
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYSON PUNANCY
2 2CARL KNIGHT
3 3RYAN GOYETTE
4 4JEFF KUFALK
18
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYRONE ECHOLS
2 2GREG SIMPSON
3 3SCOTT PALMER
4 4BRETT PAYNTER
5 5SHANE OGDEN
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE
7 7PAUL CONWAY
8 8MIKE DELAY
9 9JOSH CARDER
10 10TOMMY COKER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 164
Drivers: 103
Total Race Laps 6,298
Total Race Time 63 hours, 55 minutes, 23 seconds
close X