Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL HILL
2 2JAISON TRUAX
3 3CARSON PHILLIPS
4 4DOUG BANKS
5 5TRAVIS YOUNG
6 6SMITTY DAVIS
7 7RYAN FISH
8 8JAMES KNIGHT
2
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE ROUSE
2 2DONNIE WILLIAMS
3 3JOHN ESTES
4 4GRANT KING
5 5MIKAL ARRINGTON
6 6SHON MATTHEWS
7 7JASE ROUSE
8 8KYLE CLARK
9 9MEKHI RANDOLPH
3
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BENNETT
2 2STEPHEN MARINO
3 3MARCO GONZALEZ
4 4JADEN SMITH
5 5TY AKINS
6 6KAREEM RANDOLPH
7 7WESLEY EVANS
8 8NY JOHNSON
9 9JIM ROPP
4
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE ROGERS
2 2ALEX RALPH
3 3JUAN NARANJO
4 4DAVID WARREN
5 5JASON SPISSMAN
6 6CARL KNIGHT
7 7JEREMY PAZ
8 8JO CHANDLER
9 9JEFF KUFALK
10 10MIKE BESON
5
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WARFIELD
2 2CODY KING
3 3SCOTT STOKES
4 4EDDIE COLON
5 5KEVIN VERMINATOR
6 6KEVIN PENTECOST
7 7KEVIN CLARK
8 8MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
9 9ANDEN KING
10 10DWAYNE ROUSE
6
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE SMITH
2 2HARRIS PALMER
3 3RANDY EVANS
4 4RYAN GOYETTE
5 5MARCOS MOTEN
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7CHARLIE KING
8 8KELLEY BEHRENS
9 9JAYSON PUNANCY
10 10PEYTON OGDEN
7
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM HOBBS
2 2MIKE DELAY
3 3BRIAN BURNETTE
4 4TIMMY TRUAX
5 5KENDELL DAVIS
6 6RICK MARR
7 7RYAN DAZE
8 8JAY COKER
9 9A J HOVDE
10 10CHRIS GREEN
11 11FRANK VICTORINE
8
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WARREN
2 2TOMMY COKER
3 3DON HOVDE
4 4TYRONE ECHOLS
5 5NATE ROGERS
6 6LEE POPE
7 7MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
8 8JEREMY PAZ
9 9DUSTIN SMITH
10 10CODY KING
9
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REGGIE TONGUE
2 2MARK MOON
3 3PETER GALYEAN
4 4BRIAN LOOPER
5 5DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
6 6EVER LOBOS
7 7SEAN SALTER
8 8FRANK VICTORINE
9 9CLAY PHILLIPS
10 10ANDON DOSTER
11 11SHAWN FRASER
12 12TIMMY TRUAX
10
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN VERMINATOR
2 2KEVIN GREGORY
3 3SCOTT SNELLGROVE
4 4TONY CHANDLER
5 5SAMANTHA GEORGE
6 6BOBBY KEYS
7 7BRENDAN WATSON
8 8BRETT PAYNTER
9 9KENDELL DAVIS
11
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REGGIE TONGUE
2 2COTY INGRAM
3 3JASON LYNN
4 4ROBBIE MALPHURS
5 5RYAN DAZE
6 6EVER LOBOS
7 7ANDON DOSTER
12
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE OGDEN
2 2KWASI DILL
3 3TIM HOBBS
4 4LEE FLOWERS
5 5PAUL CONWAY
6 6SHAWN FRASER
7 7CHAD PERGANTIS
13
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3BRENDAN WATSON
4 4KEVIN CLARK
5 5KEVIN PENTECOST
14
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER GALYEAN
2 2BRIAN LOOPER
3 3SCOTT GRINDLE
4 4MIKE WARFIELD
5 5FRANK VICTORINE
6 6CHARLIE KING
7 7MARCOS MOTEN
8 8KELLEY BEHRENS
9 9STEVE PITTS
10 10RANDY EVANS
11 11JASE ROUSE
12 12JEFF EPPERSON
15
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
2 2MIKE DELAY
3 3CLAY PHILLIPS
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5JASON SPISSMAN
6 6MIKE WARFIELD
7 7BRAD GALYEAN
8 8JAYSON PUNANCY
9 9KEVIN GREGORY
10 10CHARLIE KING
16
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY KEYS
2 2SCOTT GRINDLE
3 3JUAN NARANJO
4 4FRANK VICTORINE
5 5EDDIE COLON
6 6SCOTT STOKES
7 7JEFF KUFALK
8 8JOSH CARDER
9 9DWAYNE ROUSE
10 10MIKE BESON
17
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL KNIGHT
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3JAYSON PUNANCY
4 4JEFF KUFALK
5 5JOSH CARDER
18
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE OGDEN
2 2PAUL CONWAY
3 3MIKE DELAY
4 4SCOTT PALMER
5 5SCOTT GRINDLE
6 6GREG SIMPSON
7 7TYRONE ECHOLS
8 8TOMMY COKER
9 9BRETT PAYNTER
10 10JOSH CARDER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 164
Drivers: 103
Total Race Laps 6,298
Total Race Time 63 hours, 55 minutes, 23 seconds
close X