Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN AKINS
2 2DMEKO WILSON
3 3JAMES KNIGHT
4 4KAREEM OSBORNE
5 5TRISTAN HEMBREE
6 6CHRIS SCHAAP
7 7STEVEN VANZANT
8 8WESLEY EVANS
9 9JOHN CHANDLER
10 10JACOB SPISSMAN
11 11TY AKINS
12 12BRAYDEN CHAVOUS
13 13KEVIN MEJIA
2
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ED WEAVER
2 2CHAD PERGANTIS
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4BRIAN LOOPER
5 5DUSTY LODEN
6 6JASON SPISSMAN
7 7AARON WEAVER
8 8JUAN NARANJO
9 9RYDER CROSBY
3
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 9:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL KNIGHT
2 2KEVIN PENTECOST
3 3CHRIS CLARK
4 4DOUG BANKS
5 5RYDER CROSBY
6 6ANDEN KING
4
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY AKINS
2 2SEAN AKINS
3 3DON HOVDE
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE
5 5KEVIN CLARK
6 6MIKE TUDOR
7 7DOUG HOLT
8 8BILL JENSEN
9 9JEREMY PAZ
10 10MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
11 11KYLE CLARK
5
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER CROSBY
2 2AIDAN RIDGEWAY
3 3KEVIN PENTECOST
4 4TONY INGALLS
5 5CAMERON DEPAOLO
6 6WENDELL CHAVOUS
7 7DEREK RIDGEWAY
8 8AARON COOPER
9 9ANDEN KING
6
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE WILLIAMS
2 2KEVIN CLARK
3 3LEE PHILLIPS
4 4SCOTT STOKES
5 5MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
6 6CARL KNIGHT
7 7JACK PRICE
8 8ERIC MORRIS
9 9DAVID PUCKS
7
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SPISSMAN
2 2DENNIS CAMPBELL
3 3MIKAL ARRINGTON
4 4CHRIS CLARK
5 5JEREMY PAZ
6 6MARCOS MOTEN
7 7JUAN NARANJO
8 8CODY KING
9 9MIKE WARFIELD
8
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON DEPAOLO
2 2JACK PRICE
3 3ERIC MORRIS
4 4DAVID PUCKS
5 5LEE PHILLIPS
9
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MEHRING
2 2DUSTY LODEN
3 3DUSTIN SMITH
4 4JOHN BLAZE
5 5TIM HOBBS
6 6CHAD PERGANTIS
7 7MARK MOON
10
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE PHILLIPS
2 2SETH TOWNSEND
3 3ANDEN KING
4 4AIDAN RIDGEWAY
5 5FRANK VICTORINE
6 6ERIC MORRIS
7 7DOUG BANKS
8 8TRAVIS YOUNG
9 9DEREK RIDGEWAY
10 10A J HOVDE
11 11CHRIS GREEN
12 12TONY INGALLS
13 13MIKE WARFIELD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 3,317
Total Race Time 38 hours, 36 minutes, 13 seconds
close X