Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN CHAVOUS
2 2SEAN AKINS
3 3CHRIS SCHAAP
4 4STEVEN VANZANT
5 5KEVIN MEJIA
6 6JACOB SPISSMAN
7 7TY AKINS
8 8KAREEM OSBORNE
9 9TRISTAN HEMBREE
10 10JOHN CHANDLER
11 11WESLEY EVANS
12 12DMEKO WILSON
13 13JAMES KNIGHT
2
Pro E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LOOPER
2 2JASON SPISSMAN
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4JUAN NARANJO
5 5AARON WEAVER
6 6DUSTY LODEN
7 7ED WEAVER
8 8RYDER CROSBY
9 9CHAD PERGANTIS
3
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 9:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER CROSBY
2 2KEVIN PENTECOST
3 3ANDEN KING
4 4DOUG BANKS
5 5CHRIS CLARK
6 6CARL KNIGHT
4
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GRINDLE
2 2JEREMY PAZ
3 3MIKE TUDOR
4 4KYLE CLARK
5 5DOUG HOLT
6 6MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
7 7SEAN AKINS
8 8TY AKINS
9 9KEVIN CLARK
10 10DON HOVDE
11 11BILL JENSEN
5
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON DEPAOLO
2 2TONY INGALLS
3 3KEVIN PENTECOST
4 4WENDELL CHAVOUS
5 5AIDAN RIDGEWAY
6 6DEREK RIDGEWAY
7 7AARON COOPER
8 8ANDEN KING
6
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL KNIGHT
2 2ERIC MORRIS
3 3JACK PRICE
4 4MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
5 5KEVIN CLARK
6 6DAVID PUCKS
7 7DONNIE WILLIAMS
8 8SCOTT STOKES
9 9LEE PHILLIPS
7
Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SPISSMAN
2 2MIKE WARFIELD
3 3MARCOS MOTEN
4 4JEREMY PAZ
5 5DENNIS CAMPBELL
6 6CODY KING
7 7MIKAL ARRINGTON
8 8CHRIS CLARK
9 9JUAN NARANJO
8
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON DEPAOLO
2 2JACK PRICE
3 3DAVID PUCKS
4 4LEE PHILLIPS
5 5ERIC MORRIS
9
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM HOBBS
2 2MATT MEHRING
3 3MARK MOON
4 4DUSTY LODEN
5 5JOHN BLAZE
6 6DUSTIN SMITH
7 7CHAD PERGANTIS
10
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDAN RIDGEWAY
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3DEREK RIDGEWAY
4 4LEE PHILLIPS
5 5TONY INGALLS
6 6ERIC MORRIS
7 7TRAVIS YOUNG
8 8A J HOVDE
9 9DOUG BANKS
10 10SETH TOWNSEND
11 11MIKE WARFIELD
12 12CHRIS GREEN
13 13ANDEN KING
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Loganville
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 3,317
Total Race Time 38 hours, 36 minutes, 13 seconds
close X